Wednesday, 3 December 2014

Buy and Short Stock Explorer on Metastock for 2-3 days


Security NameMOMROCANAprojSIGNALbuy/sellcloseSMISMI1SMI2TEMA
INDOCO16.358917001000111314.45-10.0603-60.8822-56.5291-2.6468
SPARC71000131000111199.65-4.8715-61.9412-58.543-0.3838
GEOMETRIC22.84071210000133.95-43.1044-51.3789-45.62960.8063
RADICO33.620512100011183-14.3073-35.3551-36.7593-1.561
TORNTPOWER33.3301121000111159.8-0.5529-14.0206-3.5978-2.2388
HBLPOWER23.4549021000026.9551.055850.555563.0810.9332
HMT36.80911700100004037.812613.006327.8901-0.6975
JMFINANCIL83.4943021000050.3539.209834.976352.3096-0.011
LT81.0882021000991639.65-16.5343-26.5594-15.4672-22.2859
MCDOWELL-N17.28041700100002914.751.854311.714710.4107-38.8754
RAYMOND38.52551310000529.5558.407931.357939.03555.5317
SITICABLE14.1071031000029.1558.265343.423245.75350.2606
HEIDELBERG0-1.834301-1000082.95-81.8044-71.1795-63.8223-0.6706
HCLTECH-4-1.7862-11-1000-1111641.323.446542.027533.439721.9698
INFY-1-1000-11-1000-1112126.6001-75.170873.790381.8309-87.5692
PALRED0-9.9034-11-1000-9918.65-58.9038-24.8548-7.651-0.2551
SUNDARAM0-4.6512-11-1000-1112.0537.493548.522845.80830.1015


Buy Signal : Signal Column 1000 Value

Short Signal :  Signal Column -1000 value 

About

Parag Patil is a technical analyst and trading system designer with stock excel programmer. I hope the articles and live chart of nse future and mcx on this Website will be as helpful and profitable to you . I try to update and post new articles tips everyday. My motto is to encourage the traders, so that they should able to understand the technique views behind the moment of stocks. I have deeply analyzed with many technical indicator with parameter and added to my amibroker afl. And even taken backtest report which is never being implemented. Any of the analyst expect me. Seeing all this you may understand that my views is more technical than commercial. If you are profited by my views I fill happy.

0 comments:

Dear Friends,
Sorry to say that you are suffered for the chart initially available, now they are restored and you can very well see the chart on money99.org similar to money99.in.
And all of you are intimated that we are going to develop more and more in money99.org to facilitate your dreamy demands.

Latest updates tips : Follow

© Copyright 2015 Money99. Designed by Parag Patil