Buy and Short Stock Explorer on Metastock for 2-3 days


Security NameMOMROCANAprojSIGNALbuy/sellcloseSMISMI1SMI2TEMA
INDOCO16.358917001000111314.45-10.0603-60.8822-56.5291-2.6468
SPARC71000131000111199.65-4.8715-61.9412-58.543-0.3838
GEOMETRIC22.84071210000133.95-43.1044-51.3789-45.62960.8063
RADICO33.620512100011183-14.3073-35.3551-36.7593-1.561
TORNTPOWER33.3301121000111159.8-0.5529-14.0206-3.5978-2.2388
HBLPOWER23.4549021000026.9551.055850.555563.0810.9332
HMT36.80911700100004037.812613.006327.8901-0.6975
JMFINANCIL83.4943021000050.3539.209834.976352.3096-0.011
LT81.0882021000991639.65-16.5343-26.5594-15.4672-22.2859
MCDOWELL-N17.28041700100002914.751.854311.714710.4107-38.8754
RAYMOND38.52551310000529.5558.407931.357939.03555.5317
SITICABLE14.1071031000029.1558.265343.423245.75350.2606
HEIDELBERG0-1.834301-1000082.95-81.8044-71.1795-63.8223-0.6706
HCLTECH-4-1.7862-11-1000-1111641.323.446542.027533.439721.9698
INFY-1-1000-11-1000-1112126.6001-75.170873.790381.8309-87.5692
PALRED0-9.9034-11-1000-9918.65-58.9038-24.8548-7.651-0.2551
SUNDARAM0-4.6512-11-1000-1112.0537.493548.522845.80830.1015


Buy Signal : Signal Column 1000 Value

Short Signal :  Signal Column -1000 value 
Buy and Short Stock Explorer on Metastock for 2-3 days Buy and Short Stock Explorer on Metastock for 2-3 days Reviewed by Money99 on 11:29:00 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.