Average Trend Of Nifty Fifty For 03 December 2014

Security Name3day8day13day21day34day55day89 day144day234daycloserocmov3
ACC0.511.010.910.820.830.961.774.309.321479.000.551471.45
AMBUJACEM-0.190.150.521.212.263.454.857.1110.68228.50-0.80228.93
ASIANPAINT0.654.777.3710.0612.7315.5819.3524.6931.94770.05-3.39765.10
AXISBANK1.072.623.715.515.75-4.00-23.02-38.68-47.08493.000.79487.76
BAJAJ-AUTO-0.70-1.14-0.94-0.081.684.418.1012.6017.602602.35-1.292620.69
BANKBARODA0.802.864.376.639.5212.7316.6222.5632.091084.550.181075.93
BHARTIARTL0.26-0.92-1.55-2.11-2.46-2.01-0.212.936.97384.351.73383.34
BHEL-0.970.522.354.777.7910.8413.9918.8427.38271.45-1.00274.10
BPCL-1.74-1.82-1.76-1.29-0.032.346.6414.2926.62712.55-4.27725.15
CAIRN-0.29-1.81-2.68-4.03-6.31-9.52-13.10-16.10-18.01259.951.33260.71
CIPLA0.101.021.441.883.106.2712.0720.0328.65639.45-0.56638.81
COALINDIA0.411.041.231.291.190.840.892.606.49355.750.55354.31
DLF0.813.325.497.597.413.47-2.04-5.76-6.40153.80-0.26152.57
DRREDDY-0.290.471.713.806.7310.5215.2720.7526.793591.40-1.023601.83
GAIL-2.02-3.18-3.51-3.50-2.82-1.371.054.9410.76463.75-3.06473.32
HCLTECH-0.71-0.59-0.130.410.821.483.066.1611.441641.30-1.791653.06
HDFC-0.95-1.21-0.720.361.873.656.1410.0315.641125.10-1.091135.86

HDFCBANK
-0.42-0.140.501.543.025.007.7211.7817.68943.30-0.71947.31
HEROMOTOCO0.562.704.015.367.079.5913.4418.9726.023224.00-1.043205.91
HINDALCO0.432.003.655.396.416.276.328.6213.97171.052.18170.32
HINDUNILVR0.662.593.714.846.077.8710.9515.2919.79805.80-0.35800.49
ICICIBANK0.621.712.714.336.619.3713.0118.6427.521770.500.701759.58
IDFC1.001.852.433.525.086.879.4714.1621.90160.551.84158.96
INDUSINDBK0.582.864.055.648.2512.1917.7325.3335.38762.35-1.37757.92
INFY-34.29-44.28-46.15-46.78-46.49-45.44-43.82-41.98-40.122126.60-51.113236.25
ITC0.290.230.220.440.871.542.543.915.63365.800.33364.73
JINDALSTEL1.11-0.72-2.56-5.27-10.49-18.92-28.05-34.93-38.82142.054.68140.50
KOTAKBANK0.982.854.346.308.7711.9316.4322.9932.011215.401.141203.64
LT0.350.260.401.072.223.415.038.9016.941639.651.091633.96
LUPIN0.511.071.662.684.327.2012.1419.3828.631477.901.171470.46
M&M-1.31-1.02-0.65-0.61-1.10-1.48-0.532.809.021264.55-2.361281.27
MARUTI0.080.590.941.833.676.9512.4821.3534.583356.85-0.953354.32
NMDC-0.06-2.38-4.54-7.14-9.95-12.66-14.49-14.50-12.32137.302.16137.39
NTPC-0.23-0.81-1.27-1.62-1.71-1.68-1.49-0.820.29140.450.21140.78
ONGC-1.71-4.03-5.22-6.50-7.89-9.13-9.33-7.29-2.42360.50-1.08366.76
PNB1.946.148.5310.8212.7814.3216.4421.3931.221095.651.471074.82
POWERGRID-0.70-1.93-2.58-2.81-2.42-1.390.704.5610.24138.05-0.22139.03
RELIANCE-0.68-1.53-1.64-1.50-1.35-1.51-1.76-1.340.08962.650.11969.25
SBIN-1.25-44.74-65.75-76.17-81.27-83.86-85.12-85.45-85.06318.70-0.28322.73
SSLT-0.38-1.93-2.99-4.44-6.60-9.17-10.69-9.66-5.91229.051.04229.93
SUNPHARMA0.14-0.35-0.86-1.02-0.550.884.009.2016.29840.400.57839.22
TATAMOTORS-0.260.030.170.531.282.675.289.6916.48528.95-1.32530.32
TATAPOWER-0.38-0.28-0.020.410.890.760.150.302.0690.650.2291.00
TATASTEEL0.04-0.34-0.61-0.83-1.41-2.63-3.44-2.052.65465.200.88465.02
TCS-0.200.390.911.431.882.624.327.2511.152657.30-1.322662.53
TECHM0.180.390.871.963.736.4110.5916.7825.472657.400.162652.67
ULTRACEMCO-0.14-0.55-0.96-1.35-1.79-2.18-1.680.986.642473.00-0.212476.40
WIPRO0.261.312.082.693.073.534.405.757.77590.95-0.28589.41
ZEEL0.450.621.273.066.3811.0216.4122.1428.34381.801.19380.09
Average Trend Of Nifty Fifty For 03 December 2014 Average Trend Of Nifty Fifty For 03 December 2014 Reviewed by Money99 on 11:00:00 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.