Saturday, 19 November 2016

Weekly new high and new low equity stock updates : 18 Nov 2016





Weekly New highWeekly New Low
TickerDate/TimeHighCloseVolomeTickerDate/TimeLowCloseVolome
HINDALCO18-11-2016180.65165.3561993812RCOM18-11-201637.7538.437761016
POWERGRID18-11-2016196.4191.9524329996ALOKTEXT18-11-20162.652.7524872136
ENGINERSIN18-11-2016287.75283.611664549IOC18-11-2016281.7300.721217334
CORPBANK18-11-201650.948.7511504364BHARATFIN18-11-2016591695.118298616
UJAAS18-11-201641.738.556599715TITAN18-11-2016299303.313003487
VAKRANGEE18-11-2016284.6263.96471237RPOWER18-11-20164040.59707942
SWANENERGY18-11-2016149.1141.34234803IRB18-11-2016178.3191.88940757
INFIBEAM18-11-201610781060.31421166BSLIMITED18-11-20163.84.18454854
GOLDINFRA18-11-201631.729.95792284PCJEWELLER18-11-2016288349.27489222
MERCK18-11-2016948904.65543782TCS18-11-2016205221257477752
GARWALLROP18-11-2016624587.75214955PRATIBHA18-11-201610.7510.95818712
KOTAKPSUBK18-11-2016362.6347.249208PNBHOUSING18-11-2016791.8813.94415319
RRSLGETF18-11-201616.8216.823629BERGEPAINT18-11-2016184.9187.13809914
BSLGOLDETF18-11-201633502909.8816NBVENTURES18-11-2016104.3115.23681559
APOLSINHOT18-11-2016412.65412.65579SITASHREE18-11-20167.58.053583904
GRASIM18-11-2016798.3818.63444552
GAL18-11-20168.559.22978801
NOIDATOLL18-11-201611.5132964877
ORCHIDPHAR18-11-201624.524.952729888
SRSLTD18-11-201655.352705045
JUBLFOOD18-11-2016827.38862546113
PARSVNATH18-11-201610.9513.42320093
STAMPEDE18-11-201623.824.12018250
GPPL18-11-2016128.5135.81985654
BATAINDIA18-11-2016415425.31887643
VGUARD18-11-2016168173.51823868
KAJARIACER18-11-2016440.2478.31745899
KARURVYSYA18-11-201690.390.951742042
HPL18-11-2016100.8100.81606666
AXISCADES18-11-2016133.61511588572
INDOSOLAR18-11-20165.856.11394949
PINCON18-11-201657.658.11354336
JMTAUTOLTD18-11-201618.6520.451239456
TORNTPOWER18-11-2016159.3164.31233892
NECLIFE18-11-201629.2529.451213656
SHARONBIO18-11-20168.059.11213078
TATAELXSI18-11-2016103510681149166
REPCOHOME18-11-2016487.35521091246
APOLLOHOSP18-11-2016116111961055051
ANSALHSG18-11-201615.816.851053501
PENINLAND18-11-201614.514.651053310
OISL18-11-20166.056.3996989
MIRZAINT18-11-201672.172.95972622
ICIL18-11-2016135147.3945116
MAXVIL18-11-201642.5545.85916089
NETWORK1818-11-201637.7537.85765073
NITESHEST18-11-20169.8510.6536597
ORBITCORP18-11-20164.254.3528926
MANINDS18-11-201642.843.9496042
TAKE18-11-2016121133.2486898
MOHITIND18-11-201625.3530.85467392
FINANTECH18-11-201669.169.95450187
SANGHVIMOV18-11-2016197214.5442994
TREEHOUSE18-11-201625.5526.95431766
PSL18-11-20165.155.3399041
PURVA18-11-20163939.85389213
HOTELEELA18-11-20161616.15361989
ZENTEC18-11-201654.757.6358164
SANGAMIND18-11-2016222.6245.6332778
LYKALABS18-11-201648.552.65331624
OFSS18-11-201629903020297001
NIFTYIWIN18-11-201682.1182.29280075
LTTS18-11-2016750815.8264087
KOLTEPATIL18-11-201684.988.15252759
GNA18-11-2016184.4185.6235426
GSKCONS18-11-201647084960232061
SEQUENT18-11-2016106119229183
TRENT18-11-2016185186.5214137
SFCL18-11-201688.2589.95171710
SPECIALITY18-11-20167575.5167393
ELAND18-11-201621.621.8160274
AYMSYNTEX18-11-201661.6567.6153822
SKMEGGPROD18-11-201650.2553.9142256
ARMANFIN18-11-2016163.4189.5132875
CONTROLPR18-11-2016238.7256.6132218
SDBL18-11-2016113.8115.1118506
MAYURUNIQ18-11-2016365380.1108648
MAHLIFE18-11-2016350.6372.6107699
GANESHHOUC18-11-201660.962.698828
8KMILES18-11-2016645649.398056
LYPSAGEMS18-11-201651.552.2589389
ESSDEE18-11-201644.145.3588157
BLUEDART18-11-20164600462779947
RAMCOSYS18-11-2016357362.575654
LAMBODHARA18-11-20167070.767973
PETRONENGG18-11-2016133.1138.767323
AURIONPRO18-11-201696.898.0559772
PDPL18-11-201620.120.3551529
ONELIFECAP18-11-201619.620.150971
BIRLACABLE18-11-201633.33443827
KAMATHOTEL18-11-20162727.743119
PREMEXPLN18-11-2016321.2333.535820
KRIDHANINF18-11-201654.258.930864
JCHAC18-11-20161144124528311
POWERMECH18-11-2016428436.727688
GEPIL18-11-2016453461.324181
ATFL18-11-2016435440.117104
MARATHON18-11-2016185.221017078
RUCHINFRA18-11-20163.753.8516449
VIMALOIL18-11-201634.6537.3512267
ANIKINDS18-11-201620.5520.6511399
MIDCAPIWIN18-11-201650.6751.38603
GOLDIWIN18-11-2016270.1270.97766
ZANDUREALT18-11-2016115311627005
NIF100IWIN18-11-201686.587.126313
KHAITANELE18-11-20162830.954840
PDSMFL18-11-20161351693605
GROBTEA18-11-2016227.5250781
GKWLIMITED18-11-2016460499.9653
EQ3018-11-2016170.6235396
DBSTOCKBRO18-11-201615.115.25198
SENSEXIWIN18-11-2016270.8270.8138

About

Parag Patil is a technical analyst and trading system designer with stock excel programmer. I hope the articles and live chart of nse future and mcx on this Website will be as helpful and profitable to you . I try to update and post new articles tips everyday. My motto is to encourage the traders, so that they should able to understand the technique views behind the moment of stocks. I have deeply analyzed with many technical indicator with parameter and added to my amibroker afl. And even taken backtest report which is never being implemented. Any of the analyst expect me. Seeing all this you may understand that my views is more technical than commercial. If you are profited by my views I fill happy.

0 comments:

Dear Friends,
Sorry to say that you are suffered for the chart initially available, now they are restored and you can very well see the chart on money99.org similar to money99.in.
And all of you are intimated that we are going to develop more and more in money99.org to facilitate your dreamy demands.

Latest updates tips : Follow

© Copyright 2015 Money99. Designed by Parag Patil