Weekly new high and new low equity stock updates : 18 Nov 2016





Weekly New highWeekly New Low
TickerDate/TimeHighCloseVolomeTickerDate/TimeLowCloseVolome
HINDALCO18-11-2016180.65165.3561993812RCOM18-11-201637.7538.437761016
POWERGRID18-11-2016196.4191.9524329996ALOKTEXT18-11-20162.652.7524872136
ENGINERSIN18-11-2016287.75283.611664549IOC18-11-2016281.7300.721217334
CORPBANK18-11-201650.948.7511504364BHARATFIN18-11-2016591695.118298616
UJAAS18-11-201641.738.556599715TITAN18-11-2016299303.313003487
VAKRANGEE18-11-2016284.6263.96471237RPOWER18-11-20164040.59707942
SWANENERGY18-11-2016149.1141.34234803IRB18-11-2016178.3191.88940757
INFIBEAM18-11-201610781060.31421166BSLIMITED18-11-20163.84.18454854
GOLDINFRA18-11-201631.729.95792284PCJEWELLER18-11-2016288349.27489222
MERCK18-11-2016948904.65543782TCS18-11-2016205221257477752
GARWALLROP18-11-2016624587.75214955PRATIBHA18-11-201610.7510.95818712
KOTAKPSUBK18-11-2016362.6347.249208PNBHOUSING18-11-2016791.8813.94415319
RRSLGETF18-11-201616.8216.823629BERGEPAINT18-11-2016184.9187.13809914
BSLGOLDETF18-11-201633502909.8816NBVENTURES18-11-2016104.3115.23681559
APOLSINHOT18-11-2016412.65412.65579SITASHREE18-11-20167.58.053583904
GRASIM18-11-2016798.3818.63444552
GAL18-11-20168.559.22978801
NOIDATOLL18-11-201611.5132964877
ORCHIDPHAR18-11-201624.524.952729888
SRSLTD18-11-201655.352705045
JUBLFOOD18-11-2016827.38862546113
PARSVNATH18-11-201610.9513.42320093
STAMPEDE18-11-201623.824.12018250
GPPL18-11-2016128.5135.81985654
BATAINDIA18-11-2016415425.31887643
VGUARD18-11-2016168173.51823868
KAJARIACER18-11-2016440.2478.31745899
KARURVYSYA18-11-201690.390.951742042
HPL18-11-2016100.8100.81606666
AXISCADES18-11-2016133.61511588572
INDOSOLAR18-11-20165.856.11394949
PINCON18-11-201657.658.11354336
JMTAUTOLTD18-11-201618.6520.451239456
TORNTPOWER18-11-2016159.3164.31233892
NECLIFE18-11-201629.2529.451213656
SHARONBIO18-11-20168.059.11213078
TATAELXSI18-11-2016103510681149166
REPCOHOME18-11-2016487.35521091246
APOLLOHOSP18-11-2016116111961055051
ANSALHSG18-11-201615.816.851053501
PENINLAND18-11-201614.514.651053310
OISL18-11-20166.056.3996989
MIRZAINT18-11-201672.172.95972622
ICIL18-11-2016135147.3945116
MAXVIL18-11-201642.5545.85916089
NETWORK1818-11-201637.7537.85765073
NITESHEST18-11-20169.8510.6536597
ORBITCORP18-11-20164.254.3528926
MANINDS18-11-201642.843.9496042
TAKE18-11-2016121133.2486898
MOHITIND18-11-201625.3530.85467392
FINANTECH18-11-201669.169.95450187
SANGHVIMOV18-11-2016197214.5442994
TREEHOUSE18-11-201625.5526.95431766
PSL18-11-20165.155.3399041
PURVA18-11-20163939.85389213
HOTELEELA18-11-20161616.15361989
ZENTEC18-11-201654.757.6358164
SANGAMIND18-11-2016222.6245.6332778
LYKALABS18-11-201648.552.65331624
OFSS18-11-201629903020297001
NIFTYIWIN18-11-201682.1182.29280075
LTTS18-11-2016750815.8264087
KOLTEPATIL18-11-201684.988.15252759
GNA18-11-2016184.4185.6235426
GSKCONS18-11-201647084960232061
SEQUENT18-11-2016106119229183
TRENT18-11-2016185186.5214137
SFCL18-11-201688.2589.95171710
SPECIALITY18-11-20167575.5167393
ELAND18-11-201621.621.8160274
AYMSYNTEX18-11-201661.6567.6153822
SKMEGGPROD18-11-201650.2553.9142256
ARMANFIN18-11-2016163.4189.5132875
CONTROLPR18-11-2016238.7256.6132218
SDBL18-11-2016113.8115.1118506
MAYURUNIQ18-11-2016365380.1108648
MAHLIFE18-11-2016350.6372.6107699
GANESHHOUC18-11-201660.962.698828
8KMILES18-11-2016645649.398056
LYPSAGEMS18-11-201651.552.2589389
ESSDEE18-11-201644.145.3588157
BLUEDART18-11-20164600462779947
RAMCOSYS18-11-2016357362.575654
LAMBODHARA18-11-20167070.767973
PETRONENGG18-11-2016133.1138.767323
AURIONPRO18-11-201696.898.0559772
PDPL18-11-201620.120.3551529
ONELIFECAP18-11-201619.620.150971
BIRLACABLE18-11-201633.33443827
KAMATHOTEL18-11-20162727.743119
PREMEXPLN18-11-2016321.2333.535820
KRIDHANINF18-11-201654.258.930864
JCHAC18-11-20161144124528311
POWERMECH18-11-2016428436.727688
GEPIL18-11-2016453461.324181
ATFL18-11-2016435440.117104
MARATHON18-11-2016185.221017078
RUCHINFRA18-11-20163.753.8516449
VIMALOIL18-11-201634.6537.3512267
ANIKINDS18-11-201620.5520.6511399
MIDCAPIWIN18-11-201650.6751.38603
GOLDIWIN18-11-2016270.1270.97766
ZANDUREALT18-11-2016115311627005
NIF100IWIN18-11-201686.587.126313
KHAITANELE18-11-20162830.954840
PDSMFL18-11-20161351693605
GROBTEA18-11-2016227.5250781
GKWLIMITED18-11-2016460499.9653
EQ3018-11-2016170.6235396
DBSTOCKBRO18-11-201615.115.25198
SENSEXIWIN18-11-2016270.8270.8138
Weekly new high and new low equity stock updates : 18 Nov 2016 Weekly new high and new low equity stock updates : 18 Nov 2016 Reviewed by Money99 on 21:36:00 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.