Yearly Fall updates for 31 December 2014

Security NameROC1m3m4m5m6m7M8M9M10M11M12M
ACC0.481.43-2.08-6.48-5.10-4.42-7.33-7.20-6.61-5.62-0.48-0.22
AMBUJACEM1.241.641.35-3.42-0.461.28-0.543.110.535.1910.378.23
ASIANPAINT3.472.63-2.84-4.121.028.6911.9216.4414.5115.3017.5313.43
AXISBANK1.612.483.930.774.415.345.357.1114.3418.5625.1032.49
BAJAJ-AUTO-1.95-1.66-3.53-7.15-7.89-9.01-8.31-4.22-6.84-3.842.503.35
BANKBARODA1.474.182.29-1.87-0.304.366.8112.6216.6121.9024.3126.17
BHARTIARTL-0.452.801.37-4.11-7.74-12.17-9.18-9.76-11.58-14.03-10.92-10.09
BHEL5.452.397.24-2.55-6.545.157.896.533.3310.3416.9819.70
BPCL0.05-1.19-3.24-9.02-13.43-10.83-12.09-14.90-10.87-6.53-3.11-3.62
CAIRN-0.540.04-0.64-7.37-7.64-11.09-10.14-12.61-15.64-16.78-12.92-15.83
CIPLA0.581.20-2.26-3.23-1.38-0.102.82-3.65-6.02-0.335.175.74
COALINDIA1.452.095.357.668.1310.657.7311.413.598.969.4714.50
DLF0.884.09-9.64-15.03-7.85-2.14-3.442.1610.1414.5524.23-9.99
DRREDDY3.581.46-3.89-4.40-9.98-8.06-5.50-4.442.466.1711.228.25
GAIL1.632.234.83-5.23-8.89-6.51-9.17-8.30-15.89-7.65-0.690.18
GRASIM0.080.270.73-2.86-4.80-4.45-5.16-5.69-3.51-0.983.22-1.15
HCLTECH2.060.485.580.01-3.94-2.79-0.86-1.34-0.724.676.07-8.09
HDFC1.771.886.211.89-2.130.130.803.292.7110.1213.9112.87
HDFCBANK0.311.082.160.94-0.582.012.315.804.366.157.509.72
HEROMOTOCO0.331.06-0.58-2.52-1.292.594.807.591.38-0.118.109.35
HINDALCO3.65-0.162.61-3.46-9.48-1.720.160.93-3.765.5612.984.93
HINDUNILVR1.300.66-4.72-7.38-3.310.940.52-0.182.950.154.655.52
ICICIBANK0.61-0.811.96-1.86-79.87-79.60-79.13-79.04-78.29-77.59-76.54-75.80
IDFC1.751.190.99-1.81-1.290.001.753.450.677.5912.7112.43
INDUSINDBK2.294.133.061.926.9312.349.8410.1711.4417.3821.4328.75
INFY1.04-1.311.75-4.72-54.76-52.42-52.94-52.66-51.31-48.16-48.79-49.27
ITC0.20-0.03-6.82-5.791.53-1.98-0.143.673.805.224.174.42
JINDALSTEL1.7110.848.08-0.727.926.23-4.23-5.98-6.15-8.412.84-2.60
KOTAKBANK0.872.231.331.895.115.4015.5812.5613.0219.0626.3826.02
LT0.30-2.64-1.08-8.22-8.83-10.30-7.83-9.62-9.71-4.092.872.25
LUPIN1.490.70-1.51-3.14-3.55-2.41-1.110.614.302.676.007.52
M&M-1.661.00-1.35-4.61-6.75-0.98-1.70-0.38-5.49-2.31-1.54-6.30
MARUTI-0.10-0.88-1.46-2.35-0.49-0.750.011.26-0.225.1913.2212.26
NMDC0.353.094.243.653.61-0.75-6.36-8.08-15.16-10.44-9.29-4.61
NTPC3.376.278.312.090.910.950.63-0.31-4.06-1.842.161.95
ONGC-0.90-2.321.26-6.56-10.03-10.94-13.20-16.67-15.75-15.39-14.04-15.55
PNB-1.42-2.21-80.01-80.47-79.57-77.58-76.66-76.70-76.46-76.56-76.18-75.65
POWERGRID0.661.622.370.91-3.29-5.83-4.23-4.76-5.35-1.322.911.43
RELIANCE0.26-1.041.00-6.91-10.13-10.68-8.05-9.11-10.93-6.46-4.98-7.23
SBIN1.372.530.16-1.80-2.972.08-88.81-88.63-88.46-87.91-87.63-87.28
SSLT3.373.00-0.65-11.27-7.28-9.72-10.68-12.84-16.19-13.80-7.80-14.11
SUNPHARMA1.902.31-1.990.61-1.57-1.72-6.79-7.58-2.232.043.530.63
TATAMOTORS2.141.99-0.88-5.67-7.11-6.68-5.41-7.09-7.52-3.904.150.58
TATAPOWER1.23-1.50-2.55-8.01-11.67-6.75-7.49-10.07-12.47-6.70-3.30-0.79
TATASTEEL0.29-1.49-0.82-13.39-15.62-13.72-16.47-15.27-18.49-13.00-10.76-10.86
TCS2.131.904.39-0.80-3.21-2.44-1.85-0.57-1.903.774.80-4.49
TECHM1.050.550.19-0.94-1.76-3.09-1.69-2.193.019.9314.1010.88
ULTRACEMCO2.817.116.557.687.727.442.304.465.019.9815.467.85
WIPRO1.420.842.22-4.09-5.22-2.95-1.540.32-1.51-0.90-1.89-5.05
ZEEL1.02-0.085.372.17-0.311.511.222.3810.6012.8118.1019.39
Yearly Fall updates for 31 December 2014 Yearly Fall  updates for 31 December 2014 Reviewed by Money99 on 15:21:00 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.